Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HOWARDS LANE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+72.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+14.6%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1ES
← Back to All Properties