108, BEDHAMPTON ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 3EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.9%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+123.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+19.6%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1