ORIEL HOUSE, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT7 0TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,175,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£575,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,175,000+95.8%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Other
+£575,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000+650.0%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Other
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-82.8%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Other
-£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Other
Sale #1