5, SHEWELL CLOSE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 0NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.8%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£70,000+305.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,250+15.0%
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1