Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRYONY DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 November 2010
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+11.7%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,995
Sold on 18 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3RF
← Back to All Properties