Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+72.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties