113, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+75.6%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+36.4%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 1 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1