Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, CLAYHALL ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+49.4%
Sold on 5 September 2023
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+12.9%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2AJ
← Back to All Properties