63, SUMMER LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 8HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+13.5%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+3.4%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1