11, DERBY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2LG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.6%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,500+185.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1