48, TAUNTON VALE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.3%
Price Change
+£314,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+329.3%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£314,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,500+13.0%
Sold on 19 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+19.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+22.4%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1