Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MARLOWE COURT, RENTON DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 8LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.8%
Price Change
+£101,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+175.8%
Sold on 1 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 8LW
← Back to All Properties