Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLLY CLOSE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+1.8%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+198.9%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7GU
← Back to All Properties