45, TOMLINSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5QR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.3%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£91,000-15.3%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500+36.1%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+129.0%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+12.2%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1