Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 6PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.6%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+231.6%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 6PR
← Back to All Properties