Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, YORK STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,995
-20.0%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000
-9.1%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+43.8%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,250
+66.3%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
-2.1%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NP
← Back to All Properties