Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£231,000
+95.8%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+27.6%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3WD
← Back to All Properties