28, CIRCULAR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B27 7DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+150.2%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+66.6%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1