Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WEAVERS ORCHARD, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG15 6PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£195,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£437,500
+80.8%
Sold on 6 January 2020
Detached
+£195,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG15 6PD
← Back to All Properties