Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 503, THE EXCHANGE, 8, ELMIRA WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3NQ
← Back to All Properties