53, ASHBY ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE12 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£100,000+80.2%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+85.0%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1