Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HORNING CRESCENT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.5%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£170,000
+96.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 4 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2NT
← Back to All Properties