Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROOKDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS13 7PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£124,995
-7.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+239.4%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
+£91,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,300
Sold on 13 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 7PZ
← Back to All Properties