Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LARK HILL, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4DS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,200
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£41,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,200
+39.6%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Terraced
+£41,200 from previous sale
Sale #7
£104,000
-5.7%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,250
-4.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+92.6%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950
+35.9%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4DS
← Back to All Properties