Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORANA, MILL LANE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£389,995
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£107,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£389,995
+38.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 16 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1DU
← Back to All Properties