Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
252, RALPH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+8.2%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,000
+37.5%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 3 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3LF
← Back to All Properties