Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58A, ELDER AVENUE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+71.2%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+176.5%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0LU
← Back to All Properties