Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WHITE TREE CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£77,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£417,500
+22.8%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Detached
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 21 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7FE
← Back to All Properties