Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AMPTHILL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 8LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 1 November 2010
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+152.8%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£99,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 16 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 8LN
← Back to All Properties