Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, TREVOSE WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+200.0%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+29.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+40.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 2 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4NQ
← Back to All Properties