17, WARREN ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 1LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£532,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£532,000+23.7%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+28.4%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 29 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1