31A, LOWER DERBY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,995-10.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,995+104.4%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£71,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+25.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1