Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, WYNTHORPE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,500
+19.0%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5BB
← Back to All Properties