Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PUDDING LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+42.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,000
+24.8%
Sold on 26 November 2009
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+153.8%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3JS
← Back to All Properties