73, THE ELMS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2GW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+35.4%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+161.2%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1