Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TUDOR CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+17.0%
Sold on 14 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3HU
← Back to All Properties