Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+30.4%
Sold on 3 July 2023
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+31.9%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
-7.1%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+127.9%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties