Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+13.8%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HN
← Back to All Properties