Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, GREENCROFT, TRINITY PLACE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 3DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+79.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+16.5%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 22 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 3DA
← Back to All Properties