Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, BRADWELL COMMON BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,000
+3.4%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+54.8%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+191.1%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 8DY
← Back to All Properties