Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 12, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+10.8%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-24.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 1 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties