78, COUNTY PARK AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+41.7%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+165.6%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+14.8%
Sold on 3 March 1998
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1