11, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 8SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£205,000+10.8%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+82.5%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£83,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,350
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1