Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OSBORNE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.7%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
-21.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+67.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 5 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2PG
← Back to All Properties