19, RUFFORD RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 2DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£77,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+71.4%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,950+142.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+9.9%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 5 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1