FLAT 6, SEACREST COURT, 46, WEST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+262.1%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+39.8%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,750
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1