4, ALDGATE AVENUE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE5 6DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+113.8%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+45.1%
Sold on 7 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1