Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAWK CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+75.0%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+129.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1RX
← Back to All Properties