21, LAYCOCK AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 2FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,999
Last Sold Price
19 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,999+15.9%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£22,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+44.3%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1