Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28A, ACK LANE WEST, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 7EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+15.0%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+4.2%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£271,000
Sold on 22 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 7EL
← Back to All Properties